60, REDCLIFFE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2QN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+30.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000+20.8%
Sold on 30 March 2020
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,500+20.2%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000+117.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+72.7%
Sold on 12 June 1996
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 9 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1