31, LEE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 8SD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£53,000-29.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£74,950+59.5%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000+81.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,950+8.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000-14.3%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1