Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LITTLEBURY COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
+20.4%
Sold on 13 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+156.8%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+32.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RG
← Back to All Properties