Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
295, KELDHOLME LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 0ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+19.8%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,250
+11.3%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 0ST
← Back to All Properties