Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BROOKSHAW WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+19.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+42.0%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+42.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+115.1%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2NJ
← Back to All Properties