Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, VINCENT CLOSE, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+69.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 7AN
← Back to All Properties