33, OAKFIELD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN35 5AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+36.7%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+156.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+8.6%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1