FLAT 11, MIRANDA COURT, ASGARD DRIVE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 4TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+6.3%
Sold on 11 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+103.3%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+73.5%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1