Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, PATTEN ASH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1SH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,031
Last Sold Price
10 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£125,031 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,031
+45.1%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Terraced
+£125,031 from previous sale
Sale #6
£277,000
+28.8%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+13.2%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+16.5%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+18.1%
Sold on 17 June 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1SH
← Back to All Properties