Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, RANGER DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£72,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+44.2%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 6BZ
← Back to All Properties