Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OLIVE ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 9PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+41.1%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-9.5%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+98.5%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 9PL
← Back to All Properties