Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FACTORY LANE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£70,000
+66.9%
Sold on 8 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+58.3%
Sold on 24 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HQ
← Back to All Properties