Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HILL VILLAGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+8.6%
Sold on 12 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+7.3%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+216.0%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5BH
← Back to All Properties