Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, JOSLING CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.0%
Price Change
+£137,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£201,000
+215.0%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,800
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6ND
← Back to All Properties