Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHRUBLANDS ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 3HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+78.5%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+106.0%
Sold on 26 October 2004
Terraced
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 3HY
← Back to All Properties