Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, SPEER ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£450,000
+34.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+53.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+140.7%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 19 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0PP
← Back to All Properties