115, BARN LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000-5.7%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500+106.4%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+30.8%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1