29, COLLEGE FIELDS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1YZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£275,000+25.0%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+197.3%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000-0.7%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 20 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1