Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+14.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£367,500
+33.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£276,000
+36.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+4.1%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+94.1%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+13.6%
Sold on 27 November 1997
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties