23, HIGHBURY ROAD, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£94,500+6.8%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 2 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1