Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LONG LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£72,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+41.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+57.3%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 22 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5ET
← Back to All Properties