29, ELMWOOD DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 4GA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+425.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+425.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1