Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TIBBINGTON TERRACE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£60,000
+89.0%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,750
-2.3%
Sold on 19 July 2000
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+47.7%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9QJ
← Back to All Properties