25, REDSHANK PLACE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 3JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£195,000+46.6%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000-1.4%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
-£1,896 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,896
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1