Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARTYNS WAY, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 2SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£164,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+70.2%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Detached
+£164,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 2SE
← Back to All Properties