3, BRADSHAW STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6PZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+55.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000+102.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,950+86.7%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+2.2%
Sold on 27 March 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1