Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HALE ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 9HL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£639,950
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£188,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£639,950
+41.9%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£188,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£451,000
+51.9%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000
-6.2%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,500
+26.6%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+127.3%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 9HL
← Back to All Properties