Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, OAKLEY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-6.2%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Semi-Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 8 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9PU
← Back to All Properties