8, LOVELL GARDENS, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 6TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+118.3%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000+13.5%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500+33.4%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£13,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,600+22.0%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,100
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1