Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+24.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,995
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5NW
← Back to All Properties