7, BRYAN ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+35.5%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+12.3%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+112.3%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1