Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LONG HIDE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+19.1%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£405,000
+128.2%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0JX
← Back to All Properties