Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CALAMINT ROAD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 2XT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+783.3%
Price Change
+£257,170 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+783.3%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£257,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,830
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 2XT
← Back to All Properties