Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STUDLEY KNAPP, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+14.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500
+74.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,001
+51.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 24 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LX
← Back to All Properties