Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST FRANCIS CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
+22.9%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+100.0%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+42.4%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5DT
← Back to All Properties