Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MILLBROOK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£126,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+82.7%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£126,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,250
+137.6%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QJ
← Back to All Properties