Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HENMARSH COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£435,000
+19.2%
Sold on 9 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 8FB
← Back to All Properties