Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 17, WESTFIELD PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+27.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+32.5%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 19 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LX
← Back to All Properties