Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MALIN COURT, HARDINGS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,000
+26.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+7.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AQ
← Back to All Properties