18, BAXTER GATE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 1TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3150.0%
Price Change
+£630,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£650,000+3150.0%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Other
+£630,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-90.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Other
-£198,076 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,076
Sold on 1 June 2007
Other
Sale #1