Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, PYE STREET, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+12.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+157.3%
Sold on 1 October 2002
Terraced
+£90,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7AS
← Back to All Properties