Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ROWOOD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+5.9%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+51.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
-1.1%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,600
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9NQ
← Back to All Properties