Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
196, PALL MALL, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
-6.7%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+215.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+105.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 25 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2LH
← Back to All Properties