5, WAKERING AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.3%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+99.3%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,500+201.1%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+91.5%
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1