Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DIAMOND PARK DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£38,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+55.9%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+33.9%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4YB
← Back to All Properties