Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+8.0%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+389.3%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3PP
← Back to All Properties