Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE OLD SCHOOL, MAIN STREET, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN8 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+32.7%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+40.1%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN8 2BE
← Back to All Properties