Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MEADE COURT, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 7RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£387,500
+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£387,500
+20.3%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£322,000
+46.4%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 14 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 7RN
← Back to All Properties