Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
-6.3%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
+6.3%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+110.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+14.0%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties