Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 111, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-15.1%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+16.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WF
← Back to All Properties